Latest Tweets

D-Day Week One: All India NBOC

D-Day Week One: All India NBOC
Circuit Collections
Mumbai 5,10,24,510
Delhi UP 4,20,18,756
East  Punjab 1,19,47,753
CP 67,40,189
CI 52,14,000
Rajasthan 75,14,846
Nizam 45,30,400
Mysore 50,00,000
West Bengal 60,11,230
Bihar & Jharkhand 24,47,700
Assam 8,12,300
Orissa 13,48,220
TNK 15,00,000
Total 14,61,09,904