Latest Tweets

Kick Day Four: All India NBOC

Kick Day Four: All India NBOC
Circuit Collections
Mumbai 4,77,00,000
Delhi UP 2,27,00,000
East  Punjab 1,42,00,000
CP 98,00,000
CI 65,00,000
Rajasthan 95,00,000
Nizam 53,00,000
Mysore 57,00,000
West Bengal 58,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand 38,00,000
Assam 14,00,000
Orissa 20,00,000
TNK 24,00,000
Total 13,68,00,000

@BoxOfficeIndia

  • Will He, Won’t He?

    Team Kaashi In Search Of Ganga – director Dhiraj Kumar, writer Manish Kishore and actors Sharman Joshi and debutante Aishwarya Devan – talk to Team Bo
  • Congratulations Are In Order

    Team Box Office India in conversation with Team Badhaai Ho - actors Ayushmann Khurrana, Sanya Malhotra, Neena Gupta and Gajraj Rao along with director
  • Always An All-Rounder

    TV, film and now digital personality, Karan Wahi, talks to Ananya Swaroop about his upcoming Hungama show, Barcode

Collection Chart

Tumbbad

Week
1
Nett. last Week
50,300,000
Total Nett.
50,300,000

Helicopter Eela

Week
1
Nett. last Week
41,300,000
Total Nett.
41,300,000

Jalebi

Week
1
Nett. last Week
23,200,000
Total Nett.
23,200,000

FryDay

Week
1
Nett. last Week
15,400,000
Total Nett.
15,400,000

Maal Road Dilli

Week
1
Nett. last Week
120,881
Total Nett.
120,881