Latest Tweets

Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon Day One: All India NBOC

Circuit Collections
Mumbai 2,50,00,000
Delhi UP 1,70,00,000
East  Punjab 1,15,00,000
CP 43,00,000
CI 40,00,000
Rajasthan 58,00,000
Nizam 30,00,000
Mysore 23,00,000
West Bengal 30,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand 20,00,000
Assam 8,00,000
Orissa 9,00,000
TNK 7,00,000
Total 8,03,00,000

@BoxOfficeIndia

Collection Chart

Amavas

Week
1
Nett. last Week
27,100,000
Total Nett.
27,100,000

The Fakir Of Venice

Week
1
Nett. last Week
1,194,030
Total Nett.
1,194,030

SP Chauhan

Week
1
Nett. last Week
759,924
Total Nett.
759,924

Jhol

Week
1
Nett. last Week
626,122
Total Nett.
626,122

End Counter

Week
1
Nett. last Week
113,621
Total Nett.
113,621