Latest Tweets

Krrish 3 Day Six: All India NBOC

Krrish 3 Day Six: All India NBOC
Circuit Collections
Mumbai 5,10,00,000
Delhi UP 3,25,00,000
East  Punjab 1,40,00,000
CP 72,00,000
CI 62,00,000
Rajasthan 1,20,00,000
Nizam 67,00,000
Mysore 40,00,000
West Bengal 72,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand 57,00,000
Assam 17,00,000
Orissa 20,00,000
TNK 30,00,000
Total 15,32,00,000